Newsletter
Partneri

FACEBOOK

TWITTER

Optická spojka SC/APC single mode simplex

Cena tovaru:
0,95 € (s DPH)
0,80 € (bez DPH)

VýrobcaOEM
Viac informáciípocitace@ikaro.sk
Part number
DostupnosťSkladom
Optická spojka SC/APC single mode simplex
typ broušení: APC 






























Aktuality

Súkromie

Nakupovanie

O nás

Sociálne siete